you can now watch a student’s match. Just click on the student name that is underlined in blue and watch one of their matches.

 

2011 JA/JF National Junior Championships


2nd Place

  1. Angelica Chen           Female Championship Juv "B" 48kg

3rd Place

  1. Angelica Chen           Female Championship IJF Junior / 48kg

Back to Top


2011 Florida State Championships / Sunshine State Games


1st Place

  1. Angelica Chen          13-14 Female                     48.8 Kg
  2. Angelica Chen          Senior Women 17-29         Over 23.6 Kg

2nd Place

  1. Morgan Spears          9-10 Female           26.1-30.0 Kg

3rd Place

  1. Jonah Telesca           8 years Male          31-35.0 Kg
  2. Kevin Kells               13-14 Male             48.1-53.0 Light                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             2011 Sunshine State GamesState Championships Award                                        Outstanding Senior FemaleAngelica Chen, Central Florida Judo                                                                                                

Back to Top

2010 Junior U.S. Open

 

3rd Place

  1.  Shea Favorite                    Female Juvenile "IJF Junior"                 48 kg
  2. Angelica Chen                    Female Juvenile     "A"                            48kg
     

Back to Top

2010 USA Junior Olympics


3rd Place

  1. Shea Favorite          IJF Junior                          48.8 Kg

Back to Top

2010 JA/JF National Junior Championships


1st Place

  1. Shea Favorite          IJF Junior                          48.8 Kg

2nd Place

  1. Kevin Kells           Male 13-14 Juv "A"             53kg     

3rd Place

  1. Angelica Chen        13-14 Female Juv "A"        44.0kg

 

2009 US Junior Open


2nd Place

  1.  Kevin Kells              Intermediate 2        42 Kg
  2.  Mike Harris            Juv  "B"                   90 Kg

Back to Top

 

2009 USA Junior Olympics


2nd Place

  1.  Angelica Chen         Juv "A"        44 Kg
  2.  Mike Harris            Juv "B"         90 Kg

Back to Top

2009 U.S.J.A. Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Kevin Kells            Intermediate 2        42 Kg
  2. Maria Ali               Intermediate 2        48 Kg
  3. Jonah Telesca        Bantam 1                 23 Kg

2nd Place

  1. Depak Seegolam   Juv "B"                    64 Kg

3rd Place

  1. Jacob Gadrow        Intermediate 1        43+ Kg

Back to Top

2009 Scholastic Championships


3 Place

  1. Shea Favorite        Juv. "B"  48 kg Div Female
  2. Angelica Chen      Juv. "A"  40 kg Div Female
  3. Mike Harris         Juv. "B"  90 kg Div Female

Back to Top

 2008 IV Jita Kyoei Lima, Peru


2nd Place

  1. Shea Favorite                 Juv "B"     48 kg's
  2. Shea Favorite                 IJF Div      48 kg's

 

Back to Top

2008 US Junior Open


3rd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez        Juv "A"     58 kg's

5th Place

  1. Shea Favorite                 Juv "B"     48 kg's

Back to Top

2008 US Junior Olympics

2nd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez        Juv "A" 58 kg's
  2. Shea Favorite                 IJF International     52 kg's
  3. Paris Casal                     Juv "B"                     55 kg's
  4. Matt Santiso                   Bantam 3                  35 kg's

3rd

  1. Shea Favorite                Juv "B" 48 kg'

Back to Top

2008 Florida State Championships / Sunshine State Games


1st Place

  1. Shea Favorite                 Juv "B"                 48  Kg's

2nd Place

  1. John Goonan                  Bantam 2                25 kg
  2. Matt Santiso                   Bantam 2                +30
  3. Paris Casal                     Juvenile "B"           53 kg
  4. Jasmine Rodriguez        Juvenile "A"

3rd Place

  1. Shea Favorite                 Senior Female       48 kg

 

Back to Top

 

2008 Scholastic Championships

2 Place

  1. Shea Favorite        Juv. "B"  48 kg Div Female

 

Back to Top

 

2008 U.S.J.A. Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Juan Rodriguez     Master's 30-40 yr's 81kg
  2. Shea Favorite        Jr. Female 13 - 14 yr's Light

2nd Place

  1. Shea Favorite                 Senior Female     52 kg
  2. John Goonan                  Bantam 2             25 kg
  3. Matt Santiso                   Bantam 2             +30
  4. Isaiah Nieles                   Intermediate 1     26 kg
  5. Kevin Kells                     Intermediate 1    34 kg
  6. Paris Casal                     Juvenile A            53 kg
  7. Josh Matthews                Juvenile B            55 kg
  8. Alexandra Goonan        Jr. Female 7-8 yr's Medium
  9. Katherine Frick             Jr. Female 13-14 yr's light
  10. Jasmine Rodriguez         Jr. Female 13-14 yr's Medium
  11. Shea Favorite &  Josh Matthews   Nage No Kata

 

3rd Place

  1. Garrett McCormack     Intermediate 1    +43 kg

 

2008 15th Annual Starrett Cup


GIRLS 13-16 ELITE

2nd Place

  1. Shea Favorite     Juv "A"  44 kg

SENIOR WOMEN'S ELITE

3rd Place

  1. Shea Favorite      44 kg Div

Back to Top

2007  Jita Kyoei Cup Lima, Peru

 

3rd Place

    1. Shea Favorite                    Female Juvenile "A" 44 kg


2007 Junior U.S. Open 


2nd Place

    1. Shea Favorite                    Female Juvenile "A" 44 kg

 

 

2007 Sunshine State Games

2nd Place

  1. Oscar Vaughn                    Boys 7 & 8 Lt Heavy Weight    
  2. Steven Brinegar                 Boys 9 & 10 Lt Weight Div 2
  3. Jesse Waryas                      Boys 15 & 16 Super Lt weight
  4. Juan Rodriguez                 Men's  81kgs

3rd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez            Girls 13 & 14
  2. Ashley Brinegar                Girls  7 & 8 Middle Weight

 

 

2007 American & Canadian International Championships


3rd Place

  1. Dylan Seidle             Boys 11 & 12 years 130.0 to 175 pds.

Back to Top

 

2007 USJA, USJF & FJI Combined Florida State Judo Championships

                               2nd Place Team    

1st Place

  1. Dylan Seidle                       Male Intermediate 2         +53
  2. Shea Favorite                     Female Juvenile A              48 kg
  3. Bryson Labreque               Novice Male Bantam Jr.    23 kg
  4. Ashley Brinegar                Female Bantam 2                 25 kg
  5. Athenna Connell               Female Bantam 3 Special
  6. Juan Rodriguez                 Men's Masters Exhibition Match 100kg
  7. Shea Favorite / Luis-Manuel Almanza           Ju No Kata
  8. William Rigsby / Alexander Rigsby                Itsutsu No Kata

 

2nd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez        Female Juvenile A                  48 kg
  2. Steven Brinegar             Male Intermediate 2              34 kg
  3. Oscar Vaugh                  Novice Male Bantam Jr.     +28 kg
  4. Oscar Vaugh                  Novice Male Bantam Jr.     +28 kg Special
  5. Athena Connell              Female Bantam 3                   23 kg
  6. Ashley Brinegar             Female Bantam 3 Special
  7. Kaiden Castillo              Male Bantam 2                       28 kg
  8. Liam Rigsby                   Male Intermediate 1              30 kg

3rd Place

  1. Austin Belton                  Male Intermediate 2             +53 kg
  2. Isaiah Nieles                    Male Intermediate 1               30 kg                                       
  3. Bryson Labreque            Novice Male Bantam Jr.      +23 kg
  4. Melissa Clauss                Female Intermediate 2            34 kg
  5. Nicky Brinegar               Female Intermediate 2        ??38 kg
  6. Luis Almanza                  Male Intermediate 1                34 kg
  7. Juan Rodriguez               Men's Masters 30-40               81 KG  

Back to Top

2007 Copa Gigante Puerto Rico


2nd Place

  1. Shea Favorite            13 &14  48 Kg's

 

2007 Netherlands Northeast Tournament

3rd Place

  1. Shea Favorite            13 &14  44 Kg's

Back to Top

2006 Junior Pam American Team Member's

5th Place

  1. Shea Favorite           13 & 14   44 Kg's
  2. Melissa Clauss          11 & 12   31 Kg's

 Back to Top

2006 Classic & Ladder


2nd Place

  1. Patrick Bokor            IJF  OPEN

Back to Top

2006 US Junior Open


1st Place

  1. Patrick Bokor            IJF  OPEN

2nd Place

  1. Dylan Seidle          Intermediate 2     +55 Kg
  2. Melissa Clauss      Intermediate 2        31 Kg

3rd Place

  1. Patrick Bokor            IJF  +100

Back to Top

2006 USJF National Junior Championships


1st Place

  1. Dylan Seidle              Intermediate 2     +55 Kg

2nd Place

  1. Daniel Gonzalez        Intermediate 2       +55 Kg

3rd Place

  1. Melissa Clauss         Intermediate 2        31 Kg

 

Back to Top

2006 USJA National Junior Championships


1st Place

  1. Dylan Seidle             Intermediate 2     +55 Kg's
  2. Shea Favorite          Juvenile A              44kg's
  3. Shea Favorite & Alexander Rigsby                  Nage No Kata
  4. William Liam Rigsby & Alexander Rigsby     Itsutsu No Kata

3rd Place

  1.  Melissa Clauss         Intermediate 2   31 Kg

Back to Top

2006 Junior Olympics


3rd Place

  1. Dylan Seidle          Intermediate 2     +55 Kg

4th Place

  1. Daniel Gonzalez    Intermediate 2     +55 Kg

Back to Top

2006 Sunshine State Games


1st Place

  1. Dylan Seidle     
  2. Steven Brinegar
  3. Juan Rodriguez
  4. Shea Favorite & Alexander Rigsby  Nage-No-Kata
  5. William "Liam" Rigsby & Alexander Rigsby   Itsutsu No Kata

2nd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez
  2. Alexander Rigsby

Back to Top

2006 Copa Gigante Internacional Infantil  Juvenil


1st Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez          Info  "2" 42 kg

3rd Place

    1. Melissa Clauss                 Info "1"

Back to Top

2006 U.S.J.A. Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Davin Kingston         5 & 6 Boys
  2. Luis Almanza            7 & 8 Advanced Lightweight
  3. Stephen Brinegar      7 & 8 Boys Advanced
  4. Melissa Clauss         9 & 10 Novice Lightweight
  5. Luis Hernandez    Men's Masters Heavyweight
  6. Shea Favorite / Luis-Manuel Almanza       Ju No Kata
  7. Shea Favorite / Kristin Harrison                 Kodokan Goshin Jujitsu
  8. Shea Favorite / Christiana Moline              Itsutsu No Kata

2nd Place

  1. Christiana Moline  9 & 10 Novice Lightweight
  2. Zackary Palmer
  3. William Rigsby 7 & 8 Advanced Lightweight
  4. Christiana Moline / Corbin Moline     Itsutsu No Kata

3rd Place

  1. Athenna Connell        7 & 8 Girls                                          
  2. Jasmine Rodriguez    11 & 12 Girls
  3. Alexander Rigsby      9 & 10 Boys
  4. Shea Favorite             11 & 12 Girls
  5. Gabe Colbath             5 & 6 Boys
  6. William Rigsby / Alexander Rigsby     Itsutsu No Kata

Back to Top

2005 USJF Southeast Championships


    1st Place                                                       

  1. Shea Favorite
  2. Liam Rigsby
  3. Luis Almanza
  4. Austin Marino

2nd Place

  1. Daniel Gonzalez              

Back to Top

2005 US Junior Open


2nd Place

  1. Shea Favorite                  Info  "1" 34 kg

3rd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez          Info  "1" 42 kg
  2. Dylan Seidle                     Info "2" 43+ kg
  3. Daniel Gonzalez               Info "2" 43+ kg

Back to Top

2005 National Junior Olympics


3rd Place   

  1. Dylan Seidle                           Boys 9 & 10 yrs.  Inter 1 43+  
  2. Luis-Manuel Almanza           Boys 8 yrs. Bantam 3  27 Kg

Back to Top

2005 USJA National Junior Championships


    1st Place

  1. Shea Favorite  /  Luis-Manuel Almanza    Ju No Kata    

3rd Place

  1. Dylan Seidle   Boys 9 & 10 yrs.  Inter 1 43+       

Back to Top

2005 Sunshine State Games


1st Place

  1. Daniel Gonzelez      

3rd Place

  1. Eric Nord                             
  2. Jasmine Rodriguez            
  3. Austin Marino

Back to Top

American Canidian Judo Championship

1st Place

  1. Dylan Seidle             Boys 10 years 132.1 to 150 pds

3rd Place

  1. Daniel Gonzelez       Boys 9 years

Back to Top

2005 Copa Gigante Internacional Infantil  Juvenil


2nd Place

  1. Shea Favorite             Info  "C"  34 kg
  2. Quin Reid                   Info   "C"  32 kg

3rd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez    Info   "C" 42 kg

Back to Top

2005 Ira Copa Abierta del Caribe


1st Place

  1. Shea Favorite                  Info  "C" 34 kg

3rd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez          Info  "C" 42 kg

Back to Top

2005 U.S.J.A. Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Julian Roman   Bantam Jr. 19kg
  2. Stephen Brinegar
  3. David Johnson
  4. Luis Almanza
  5. Shea Favorite / Luis-Manuel Almanza  / Ju No Kata
  6. James Schumm
  7. Michelle Johnson
  8. Imani Velez

2nd Place

  1. Matthew Palmer
  2. Zackary Palmer
  3. Shea Favorite / Madisen Artonellis / Nage No Kata
  4. Julissa Roman
  5. Madison Artonellis
  6. Kyle Ivey
  7. Justin Ivey
  8. Mason Reid
  9. Quin Reid

3rd Place

  1. Peyton Whitlock
  2. Julian Roman Male Bantam Jr. 23kg
  3. William Rigsby
  4. Alexander Rigsby
  5. Joseph Roman
  6. Brian Hendrickson
  7. Shea Favorite

Back to Top

2005 U.S.J.A. Georgia State Championships


1st Place

  1. Dylan Seidle
  2. Mason Reid
  3. Quin Reid
  4. Juan Rodriguez / Senior Div
  5. Shea Favorite / Luis-Manuel Almanza  / Ju No Kata

2nd Place

  1. Shea Favorite / 11 & 12 yrs.
  2. Jasmine Rodriguez / 9 & 10 yrs.
  3. Shea Favorite / Madisen Artonellis / Nage No Kata
  4. Dylan Brown / 9 & 10 yrs.
  5. Brian Ceron   / 13 & 14 yrs.
  6. Madisen Artonellis / 7 & 8 yrs.

3rd Place

  1. Eric Nord / 13 & 14 yrs.
  2. Luis-Manuel Almanza 7 & 8 yrs.

Back to Top

2004 U.S. Junior Open Championships

3rd Place

  1. Shea Favorite     Intermediate 1  34 kg

Back to Top

2004 National Junior Olympics

   

2nd Place

  1. Daniel Gonzelez

3rd Place          

  1. Steven Brinegar

4th Place          

  1. Shea Favorite     Intermediate 1  34 kg

Back to Top

2004 USJA National Junior Championships

1st Place          

  1. Shea Favorite     Intermediate 1  34 kg

3rd Place

  1. Mason Reid & Shea Favorite   Nage No Kata

Back to Top

2004 Sunshine State Games

2nd Place 

  1. Gage Barnhill                    Male 9 to 10 Yrs.    86 to 96 pds.

3rd Place

  1. Madisen Anon Ellis            Female 6 to 8 yrs.            60 pds.
  2. Daniel Gonzalez                  Male 9 to 12 Yrs.             91 to 105 pds.
  3. Shea Favorite                     Female    11 to 12 Yrs.     85 pds.

 Back to Top

2004 USJA Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Steven Brinegar        Male 6 Yrs. Old                         23 Kg
  2. David Johnson           Male 6 Yrs. Old                        28+ Kg
  3. Joseph Wright           Male 7 Yrs. Old                        30+ Kg
  4. Mason Reid                Male 11 to 12 Yrs. Old            42 Kg
  5. Eric Nord                   Male  11 to 12 Yrs. Old           50 Kg
  6. Rebecca Johnson       Female  8 Yrs. Old                    32+ Kg
  7. Shea Favorite            Female 11 to 12 Yrs. Old          32 Kg
  8. Shea Favorite & Mason Reid                 Nage No Kata                 Junior Kata Div
  9. Shea Favorite & Kristen Harrison        Kodokan Goshin Jets    Junior Kata Div

2nd Place       

  1. David Johnson         Male  6 Yrs                           +28 Kg A Div
  2. Quin Reid                Male 8 Yrs.                              27 Kg
  3. Gage Barnhill          Male 9 to 10 Yrs.                  +42 Kg
  4. Eric Nord                 Male 11 to 12 yrs.                   50 Kg Div 2A
  5. Scott Borders          Male 13 to 14 Yrs.                   55 Kg
  6. Juan Rodriquez       Male Senior Div.                     73 Kg
  7. Juan Rodriguez       Masters Div   30 to 40 yrs.     73 Kg
  8. Howard Favorite     Masters Div    30 to 40 Yrs.    90 Kg
  9. Laurence Kingston  Masters Div    40 to 50 Yrs.    90 kg
  10. Isabella Rodriquez    Female 5 Yrs.                      +22 Kg
  11. Rebecca Johnson       Female 8 Yrs.                     +32 Kg Div 3A
  12. Jasmine Rodriguez    Female 9 to 10 yrs.               36 Kg

3rd Place          

  1. Leo Wright    Male         5 Yrs.              23 Kg
  2. Luis-Manuel Almanza    7 yrs.               25 Kg
  3. Quin Reid                        8 Yrs.               30 Kg
  4. Mason Reid                    11 & 12 Yrs.    46 Kg

Back to Top

2004 USJI Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Shea Favorite     Ju No Kata
  2. Emily Frier         Ju No Kata
  3. Kyle Nord          Shai

2nd Place

  1. Mason Reid            Nage No Kata
  2. Shea Favorite         Nage No Kata

3rd Place          

Back to Top


2003 Sunshine State Games

    1st Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez      6 to 8,     61-70
  2. Lauren Rojas              Ju No Kata
  3. Erica Rodriguez          Ju No Kata
  4. Shea Favorite             Nage No Kata
  5. John Harrison             Nage No Kata

2nd Place

  1. Lauren Rojas
  2. Shea Favorite        
  3. Daniel Gonzalez

3rd Place

  1. John Harrison
  2. Quin Reid
  3. Erica Rodriguez

Back to Top

2003 USJA Florida State Championships

1st Place

  1. Quin Reid
  2. Jasmine Rodriguez
  3. Shea Favorite 2nd Div
  4. Ryan Hanson
  5. Steven Brinegar
  6. Patrick Robinson
  7. Jasmine Rodriguez 2nd Div
  8. Lauren Rojas

2nd Place

  1. Laurence Kingston
  2. Suriel Perez
  3. Shea Favorite Regular Div
  4. Jacob Perez
  5. Kia Nord
  6. Jared Rodriquez
  7. Daniel Gonzalez
  8. Isabelle Rodriquez
  9. Erika Rodriguez
  10. Dan Jones

3rd Place

  1. Lillian Carvajal
  2. Erik Nord
  3. Mason Reid
  4. Colin Robinson
  5. Jacob Perez 2nd Div
  6. Luis-Manuel Almanza
  7. Lillian Carvajal 2nd Div     

1st Place

    1. Mason Reid & Shea Favorite                   Ju No Kata    

        1st Place

  1. Lauren Rojas & Erika Nichole Rodriguez       Nage No Kata

Back to Top

2002 USJA National Junior Championships


1st Place

  1. Quin Reid
  2. Lauren Rojas
  3. Dylan Seidle
  4. Shannon Crain

2nd Place

  1. Mason Reid
  2. Dylan Crain
  3. Shea Favorite

3rd Place

  1. Jasmine Rodriguez
  2. Dylan Seidle
  3. Martijn Willem Faber

Nage No Kata

2nd Place 

  1. Mason Reid & Quin Reid

3rd Place

  1. Jonathan Toler & Nick Landi

Ju No Kata

2nd Place

  1. Lauren Rojas & Erika Rodriguez

3rn Place

  1. Shea Favorite & Jasmine Rodriguez

Back to Top

2002 Sunshine State Games


2nd Place

  1. Mason Reid
  2. Quin Reid

Back to Top

2002 USJA Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Jared Rodriguez
  2. Quin Reid
  3. Tanner McEwen
  4. Jonathan Toler
  5. Alexis Trahe
  6. Jasmine Rodriguez
  7. Dylan Seidle    Boys 8     (23 kilos)

2nd Place

  1. Dylan Seidle    Boys 8     (32-35 kilos)
  2. Mason Reid
  3. Dylan Rodriguez
  4. Taylor McEwen
  5. Nadia Alouani
  6. Nicole Rodriguez
  7. Howard Favorite         (senior player)
  8. Laurence Kingston     (senior player)
  9. Jason Tuttle                (senior player)

3rd Place

  1. Dylan Brown
  2. Nick Landi
  3. Spencer Brown
  4. Shea Favorite

2002 USJI Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Quin Reid
  2. Mason Reid
  3. Dylan Seidle
  4. Kelly Brown
  5. Larissa Zbryski

2nd Place

  1. Jonathan Toler
  2. Taylor McEwen
  3. Dylan Brown
  4. Walter Zbryski
  5. Eric Richardson ( Masters)

3rd Place          

  1. Tanner McEwen
  2. Nadia Alouani
  3. Nick Gari


2001 USJA National Junior Championships


1st Place

  1. Quin Reid

2nd Place

  1. G. Ferenedez
  2. Jonathan Toler
  3. Haley Shinker

3rd Place

  1. Mason Reid
  2. Martijn Faber             

 

Back to Top


2001 National Junior Olympics


2nd Place

  1. Dylan Seidle                      
  2. Quin Reid                  

3rd Place

  1. Mason Reid              

4th Place

  1. Jonathan Toler         

Back to Top


2001 USJA Florida State Championships


1st place

  1. Larry Nichols       
  2. Quin Reid                 
  3. Dylan Seidle
  4. Jonathan Toler
  5. Mason Reid
  6. Haley Shinker

2nd Place

  1. Quin Reid              Jr. Boys 5-6 years - lightweight 
  2. Nick Landi
  3. Kelly Brown
  4. Tyler Johnson
  5. Billy Shinker
  6. Tony Rodriguez

3rd Place Bronze Medals

  1. Dylan Brown
  2. Bobby Crago       

Back to Top


2001 USJI Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Mason Reid

2nd Place

  1. Dylan Seidle
  2. Quin Reid
  3. Kelly Brown

3rd Place

  1. Jonathan Toler
  2. Spencer Brown

Back to Top


2001 Sunshine State Games


1st Place

  1. Jonathan Toler
  2. Ryan Barnett
  3. Billy Shinker

2nd Place

  1. Quin Reid
  2. Erin Rodriguez
  3. Kelly Brown
  4. Laurence Kingston

3rd Place

  1. Keegan Gore
  2. Larry Nichols

Back to Top


2000 USJA Florida State Championships


1st Place

  1. Jonathan Toler                        7/8 (light)
  2. Liam Quin Reid                       4/5 (light)
  3. William Dylan Seidle              4/5 (Heavy)
  4. Kelly Brown                            6 (Middle) Girls
  5. Haley Shinker                         6 (Heavy) Girls
  6. Alec Ferguson & Alexandra Lezcano    Katame No Kata

2nd Place

  1. Jason Tuttle                                  Sr. Light Weight
  2. Keegan Gore                                    4/5 (light)
  3. Dylan Brown                                    4/5 (Heavy)
  4. Dylan Seidle                                    5/6 (Heavy)
  5. Mason Reid                                    7/8 (Light)
  6. Jeremy (Moe) Spillane                  7/8 (Middle)
  7. Morgan Davis                                9/10 (Light)
  8. Pablo Perez-Titus                           9/10 (Middle Heavy)
  9. Liam Quin Reid                              6 (Light)
  10. Haley Shinker                                7/10 (Heavy)
  11. Alexandra Lezcano                        10 (Heavy)

3rd Place

  1. Eric Richardson                     Sr. Middle Weight
  2. Kevin Perez-Titus                    7/8 (Light)
  3. Devon Diaz                               7/8 (Middle)
  4. Spencer Brown                          9/10 (Extra Light)
  5. Billy Shinker                              9/10 (Middle)

Back to Top



Copyright © 2000  [Central Florida Judo & Jujitsu]. All rights reserved.
Revised: March 27, 2008.